İddaa Tahminleri - Banko Maçlar

İddaa Tahmin Programı

 Saat
Karşılaşma
1
X
2
Tahmin
 18:45
SV Leobendorf - Marsch Neuberg
1.25
5.50
7.50
MS1
 19:00
SAK Klagenfurt - VST Völkermarkt
3.40
5.00
1.61
MS2
 20:00
Schwaz - Dornbirn
1.75
3.60
3.75
MS1
 01:15
Criciuma - Londrina
2.14
3.00
3.75
MS1
 22:00
St Patricks Athletic - Limerick
1.33
4.75
10.00
MS1
 21:20
Kufstein - Rapid Wien
1.08
9.00
1.08
MSX
 19:00
SVG Reichenau - Kapfenberger SV
2.00
3.60
2.00
MSX
 18:30
Ukraine U19 - England U19
4.00
3.75
1.66
MS2
 19:30
FK Dukla Praha - Viktoria Plze
5.00
3.50
1.72
MS2
 20:30
Turkey U19 - France U19
1.33
4.50
1.33
MSX
 03:45
Rampla Juniors - Independiente Santa Fe
3.10
3.10
2.37
MSX
 20:00
Allerheiligen - Mattersburg
1.16
7.00
1.16
MSX
 02:30
Sampaio Correa - Goias
2.80
3.10
2.60
MSX
 19:00
Mied - Pogo
3.00
3.20
2.37
MSX
 21:00
FK Crvena zvezda - FK Dinamo Vranje
1.06
10.00
21.00
MS1
 20:45
BATE Borisov - FK Minsk
1.33
4.20
8.00
MS1
 22:00
Finn Harps - Shelbourne
3.50
3.20
2.14
MS1
 19:30
SV Grödig - TSV Hartberg
1.57
4.00
1.57
MSX
 20:00
SC Neusiedl 1919 - Flyeralarm Admira
1.16
7.00
1.16
MSX
 21:45
Bohemians - Bray Wanderers
1.16
7.50
13.00
MS1
 03:00
Atletico Paranaense - Internacional
2.80
3.10
2.60
MSX
 21:30
Jagiellonia Bia - KS Lechia Gda
2.00
3.20
4.00
MS1
 21:45
Drogheda United - Athlone Town
1.10
10.00
19.00
MS1
 21:45
University College Dublin - Galway United
2.50
3.40
2.70
MSX
 23:10
Olimpo - Aldosivi
2.50
3.00
2.62
MSX
 20:30
USV Mettersdorf - SV Horn
1.22
6.00
1.22
MSX
 21:00
CFR Cluj - FC Botoani
1.40
4.00
7.00
MS1
 18:45
Garbarnia Krakow - Stal Mielec
2.80
3.20
2.50
MSX
 20:45
Cherno More Varna - Botev Vratsa
1.50
3.75
5.50
MS1
 01:00
Alianza Petrolera - Deportivo La Equidad
2.25
3.00
3.00
MSX
 03:10
Tigre - Guillermo Brown
1.80
3.20
4.00
MS1
 21:45
Cabinteely - Cobh Ramblers
2.25
3.20
3.25
MSX
 18:45
Neman Grodno - FK Slutsk
2.30
3.10
2.80
MSX
 21:00
FC Lausanne-Sport - SC Kriens
1.50
3.75
5.50
MS1
 18:30
FC Vitosha Bistritsa - Dunav Ruse
3.80
3.30
1.83
MSX
 19:30
SK Maria Saal - SKN St Pölten
13.00
8.00
1.10
MS2
 20:30
MZKS Chrobry G -
2.50
3.10
2.90
MSX
 20:00
Deutschlandsberger SC - SKU Amstetten
3.30
3.75
1.83
MS2
 21:00
FK Vojvodina - FK Mladost Lucani
1.44
3.75
6.50
MS1
 20:00
AaB - FC Midtjylland
3.80
3.50
1.95
MS2
 18:00
FK Usti nad Labem - FK Banik Sokolov
2.20
3.25
2.87
MSX